-15%

Kave Home

DERILE Armchair in Beige with Dark Wooden Base

Sale price 1,453.00 zł Regular price 1,710.00 zł
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 1,710.00 zł
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 15-40 dni roboczych

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions

They also bought

DERILE Chair in Beige with Dark Wooden Base

Sale price 952.00 zł Regular price 1,120.00 zł
DERILE Armchair in Beige with Dark Wooden Base

DERILE Armchair in Beige with Dark Wooden Base

Sale price 1,453.00 zł Regular price 1,710.00 zł

Products in a similar style

Recommended products