-15%

Kave Home

LENOREL green marble tray

Sale price 208.00 zł Regular price 245.00 zł
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 208.00 zł
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 15-40 dni roboczych

Size: 42x28 cm

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions

They also bought

Duży stolik kawowy cementowy GARBET szary La Forma    Eye on Design

GARBET Gray Cement Coffee Table

Sale price 1,993.00 zł Regular price 2,345.00 zł
LENOREL green marble tray

LENOREL green marble tray

Sale price 208.00 zł Regular price 245.00 zł

Products in a similar style

Recommended products